Jaipur to Karur packers movers

Quality type Cost
Regular 3,500/- Rs
Superior 4,059/- Rs
Premium 4,620/- Rs
Customized Available
From jaipur packers and movers Shifting services from Jaipur to Karur

Why select packers movers for shifting from Jaipur to anywhere in India

Karur is in the Southern part of India, in the state of Tamil Nadu. We have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals at jaipurshift.com. Get packers and movers Jaipur here. General language of Karur is Tamil and Jaipur is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Karur is also known as Karoor.

Shifting service Jaipur to Karur packers and movers services
Shifting type Home, vehicle, corporate
Product type All
Minimum price Three Thousand Five Hundred Indian Rupees
Customization Available

FAQs

How many days prior to book shifting service from Jaipur to Karur ?

For inter city means from one city to another city, packers and movers services for Karur from Jaipur, We suggest minimum 10 to 15 days prior booking. Minimum 3 to 5 days are required for smooth process as they take survey, packing, loading and unloading.

What kind of packing materials will the packers and movers use for Karur from Jaipur ?

packers and movers services provider will use different type of packing materials as per requirement. Mostly used are boxes and cartons with or withour foam of different sizes, labeling stickers, permanent and non permanent markers, knife, scissors, tapes etc.

What items cannot be shifted from Jaipur to Karur ?

There are some goods, which are not allowed to be shifted by moving companies for Karur from Jaipur. Packers movers companies do not allow liquids, Oils, inflammable items any format, pots, hazardous items, explosives, perishables etc.

Why do you need packers and movers for Karur from Jaipur ?

packers and movers companies are particularly useful, when you are moving from one city to the other cith means intercity. packers and movers service providers are specialize in tention free shifting for Karur from Jaipur in least time as possible.

Home shifting from Jaipur to Karur rates

Jaipur to Karur 1 BHK home shifting in 67,685 59,479/- Rs
Jaipur to Karur 2 BHK home shifting in 97,051 85,284/- Rs
Jaipur to Karur 3 BHK home shifting in 1,26,416 1,11,089/- Rs
Jaipur to Karur 4 BHK home shifting in 1,55,781 1,36,893/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Jaipur to Karur charges

Relocate bike vehicle from Jaipur to Karur in 3,982 3,500/- Rs
Relocate car vehicle from Jaipur to Karur in 18,519 16,274/- Rs
Relocate bus vehicle from Jaipur to Karur in 38,929 34,209/- Rs
Relocate truck vehicle from Jaipur to Karur in 97,659 85,818/- Rs

Moving corporate to Karur from Jaipur prices

Moving office corporate to Karur from Jaipur in 58,621 51,514/- Rs
Moving machinery corporate to Karur from Jaipur in 4,74,646 4,17,096/- Rs
Moving plant corporate to Karur from Jaipur in 9,47,401 8,32,529/- Rs
Moving factory corporate to Karur from Jaipur in 18,92,911 16,63,396/- Rs

Jaipur to Karur home shifting

Jaipur to Karur vehicle shifting

Jaipur to Karur corporate shifting

Shifting to other cities from Jaipur

Featured posts

Tiruchirappalli from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Tiruchirappalli packers movers
Salem from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Salem packers movers
Tiruppur from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Tiruppur packers movers

Featured states

Karnataka from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Karnataka packers movers
Kerala from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Kerala packers movers
Andhra pradesh from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Andhra Pradesh packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Jaipur

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Tiruchirappalli68,59698,3521,28,1071,57,863
Salem65,02693,2521,21,4781,49,704
Tiruppur66,75995,7281,24,6971,53,665
Punjai Thottakurichi67,27696,4671,25,6571,54,847
Chennasamudram67,21496,3771,25,5401,54,704
Inam Karur67,61596,9501,26,2851,55,620
Thottiyam67,68897,0551,26,4211,55,788
Aravakurichi68,30597,9361,27,5661,57,197
P J Cholapuram67,96597,4501,26,9351,56,420
Paramathi66,82695,8231,24,8201,53,817

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Jaipur

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Tiruchirappalli4,03418,75339,42398,934
Salem3,83017,83537,48593,937
Tiruppur3,92918,28138,42696,363
Punjai Thottakurichi3,95818,41438,70797,087
Chennasamudram3,95518,39738,67396,999
Inam Karur3,97818,50138,89197,561
Thottiyam3,98218,51938,93097,663
Aravakurichi4,01718,67839,26598,527
P J Cholapuram3,99818,59139,08198,051
Paramathi3,93218,29838,46296,457

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Jaipur

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Tiruchirappalli59,4284,81,1779,60,43719,18,957
Salem56,2664,55,5779,09,34018,16,865
Tiruppur57,8014,68,0079,34,14918,66,434
Punjai Thottakurichi58,2594,71,7149,41,54918,81,219
Chennasamudram58,2044,71,2659,40,65218,79,427
Inam Karur58,5594,74,1399,46,38918,90,889
Thottiyam58,6244,74,6669,47,44118,92,991
Aravakurichi59,1704,79,0889,56,26819,10,628
P J Cholapuram58,8694,76,6499,51,39919,00,899
Paramathi57,8604,68,4839,35,10118,68,336

Top locations in Jaipur

My Featured posts

Madurai from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Madurai packers movers
Coimbatore from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Coimbatore packers movers
Mysore from jaipur packers and moversJaipur to Mysore packers movers

Quick contact form

Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

I had to shift from Rajasthan to Tamil Nadu and I hired Packers and Movers for the execution. It was a great experience to me. They are professional for their work. They packed my all goods properly. The packing process very carefully by their professionals. My household goods of 3 BHK are delivered at my door step safe and secure. Really, it was great shifting with Packers and Movers. But over I am feeling hassle free relocation. Everyone should try them for shifting.
Dinesh Gharwal
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Why only us

Add your business

Navigation > Home > Jaipur to Tamil Nadu packers movers > Jaipur to Karur packers movers

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.