packers and movers Jaipur to Meghalaya

Quality type Cost
Regular 2,894/- Rs
Superior 3,357/- Rs
Premium 3,820/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from jaipur to meghalaya shifting services from Jaipur to Meghalaya

Why select packers movers for shifting from Jaipur to anywhere in India

Meghalaya is in the North-Eastern part of India. We at jaipurshift.com have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals. Get movers and packers Jaipur here. General language of Meghalaya is English and Jaipur is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Meghalaya is also called as The Abode of Clouds.

Featured local pages

Local packers and movers mansarovar jaipurPackers and movers in Mansarovar Jaipur
Local packers and movers nirman nagar jaipurPackers and movers in Nirman Nagar Jaipur
Local packers and movers pratap nagar jaipurPackers and movers in Pratap Nagar Jaipur

My featured posts

Packers and movers from jaipur to lucknowJaipur to Lucknow packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to kolkataJaipur to Kolkata packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to kochiJaipur to Kochi packers movers

movers and packers Jaipur to Meghalaya

Featured states

Packers and movers from jaipur to assamPackers and movers Jaipur to Assam
Packers and movers from jaipur to west bengalPackers and movers Jaipur to West Bengal
Packers and movers from jaipur to biharPackers and movers Jaipur to Bihar

Featured posts

Packers and movers from jaipur to south west garo hillsJaipur to South West Garo Hills packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to east jaintia hillsJaipur to East Jaintia Hills packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to south west khasi hillsJaipur to South West Khasi Hills packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Jaipur

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
South West Garo Hills55,63779,8391,04,0401,28,242
East Jaintia Hills63,69091,3431,18,9961,46,649
South West Khasi Hills59,34985,1411,10,9331,36,726
South Garo Hills57,29882,2111,07,1241,32,038
West Jaintia Hills62,56089,7291,16,8971,44,066
North Garo Hills56,36380,8761,05,3891,29,902
West Khasi Hills59,28285,0461,10,8091,36,573
Ri Bhoi61,20487,7921,14,3801,40,968
East Khasi Hills61,06587,5941,14,1221,40,650
West Garo Hills55,64279,8461,04,0491,28,253

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Jaipur

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
South West Garo Hills3,29315,42132,38880,792
East Jaintia Hills3,75317,49136,76092,066
South West Khasi Hills3,50516,37534,40385,988
South Garo Hills3,38815,84833,29083,117
West Jaintia Hills3,68917,20136,14790,484
North Garo Hills3,33515,60732,78381,808
West Khasi Hills3,50116,35834,36785,895
Ri Bhoi3,61116,85235,41188,586
East Khasi Hills3,60316,81635,33588,392
West Garo Hills3,29315,42232,39180,799

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Jaipur

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
South West Garo Hills47,9503,88,2417,74,93615,48,326
East Jaintia Hills55,0824,45,9948,90,21117,78,646
South West Khasi Hills51,2374,14,8608,28,06716,54,482
South Garo Hills49,4214,00,1517,98,70915,95,824
West Jaintia Hills54,0814,37,8898,74,03417,46,324
North Garo Hills48,5933,93,4507,85,33215,69,097
West Khasi Hills51,1784,14,3808,27,11016,52,570
Ri Bhoi52,8814,28,1688,54,63017,07,555
East Khasi Hills52,7584,27,1718,52,64117,03,581
West Garo Hills47,9543,88,2767,75,00615,48,466

Home shifting services from Jaipur to Meghalaya rates

Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills 1 BHK shifting services in 59,349 52,153/- Rs

Jaipur to South West Garo Hills 2 BHK shifting services in 79,839 70,159/- Rs

Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills 3 BHK shifting services in 1,18,996 1,04,568/- Rs

Jaipur to South West Garo Hills 4 BHK shifting services in 1,28,242 1,12,693/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Jaipur to Meghalaya charges

Bike shifting services Jaipur to South West Garo Hills in 3,293 2,894/- Rs

Car shifting services Jaipur to South West Garo Hills in 15,421 13,552/- Rs

Bus shifting services Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills in 34,403 30,232/- Rs

Truck shifting services Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills in 92,066 80,903/- Rs

Moving corporate to Meghalaya from Jaipur prices

Jaipur to South West Garo Hills office packers and movers in 47,950 42,137/- Rs

Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills machinery packers and movers in 4,45,994 3,91,918/- Rs

Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills plant packers and movers in 8,28,067 7,27,664/- Rs

Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills factory packers and movers in 17,78,646 15,62,986/- Rs

Quick contact form


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

Recently, I had to shift from Rajasthan to Meghalaya due to my job transfer. I hired Packers and Movers to shift my goods also. They made moving my 2 BHK flat a lot easier and didn not add to the stress of moving. At first, They packed and moved all the goods which were to be moved to Meghalaya. There was no mix up, also the delivery guys at Meghalaya are to be appreciated. Thank you for a great experience and we will be sure to recommend them to everyone we know.
L. N. Singh
South West Garo Hills, Meghalaya, India

Why only us

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business

Navigation > Home > Packers and movers Jaipur to Meghalaya

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.