Packers and movers Jaipur to Meghalaya

Quality type Cost
Regular 2,898/- Rs
Superior 3,361/- Rs
Premium 3,825/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from jaipur to meghalaya Shifting services from Jaipur to Meghalaya

Why select packers movers for shifting from Jaipur to anywhere in India

Meghalaya is in the North-Eastern part of India. We at jaipurshift.com have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals. Get packers and movers in Jaipur here. General language of Meghalaya is English and Jaipur is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Meghalaya is also called as The Abode of Clouds.

Packers movers shifting services in Jaipur

Featured local pages

Local packers and movers mansarovar jaipurPackers and movers in Mansarovar Jaipur
Local packers and movers nirman nagar jaipurPackers and movers in Nirman Nagar Jaipur
Local packers and movers pratap nagar jaipurPackers and movers in Pratap Nagar Jaipur

My featured posts

Packers and movers from jaipur to lucknowJaipur to Lucknow packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to kolkataJaipur to Kolkata packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to kochiJaipur to Kochi packers movers

Movers and packers Jaipur to Meghalaya

Featured states

Packers and movers from jaipur to assamPackers and movers Jaipur to Assam
Packers and movers from jaipur to west bengalPackers and movers Jaipur to West Bengal
Packers and movers from jaipur to biharPackers and movers Jaipur to Bihar

Featured posts

Packers and movers from jaipur to south west garo hillsJaipur to South West Garo Hills packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to east jaintia hillsJaipur to East Jaintia Hills packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to south west khasi hillsJaipur to South West Khasi Hills packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Jaipur

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Jaipur to South West Garo Hills55,63479,8341,04,0341,28,235
Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills63,68791,3391,18,9901,46,642
Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills59,34585,1371,10,9281,36,719
Jaipur to West Garo Hills55,63979,8411,04,0431,28,246
Jaipur to West Khasi Hills59,27985,0411,10,8031,36,566
Jaipur to North Garo Hills56,36080,8721,05,3831,29,895
Jaipur to Ri Bhoi61,20187,7881,14,3741,40,960
Jaipur to East Garo Hills57,03981,8411,06,6431,31,446
Jaipur to East Khasi Hills61,06287,5891,14,1151,40,642
Jaipur to South Garo Hills57,29482,2071,07,1191,32,031

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Jaipur

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Jaipur to South West Garo Hills3,29315,42032,38780,787
Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills3,75317,49136,75892,062
Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills3,50516,37434,40285,984
Jaipur to West Garo Hills3,29315,42132,38980,794
Jaipur to West Khasi Hills3,50116,35734,36585,890
Jaipur to North Garo Hills3,33415,60632,78181,804
Jaipur to Ri Bhoi3,61116,85135,40988,582
Jaipur to East Garo Hills3,37315,78133,14982,754
Jaipur to East Khasi Hills3,60316,81635,33388,387
Jaipur to South Garo Hills3,38815,84733,28883,112

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Jaipur

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Jaipur to South West Garo Hills47,9473,88,2197,74,89115,48,236
Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills55,0804,45,9718,90,16617,78,556
Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills51,2344,14,8378,28,02216,54,392
Jaipur to West Garo Hills47,9513,88,2547,74,96115,48,376
Jaipur to West Khasi Hills51,1754,14,3588,27,06516,52,480
Jaipur to North Garo Hills48,5903,93,4277,85,28715,69,007
Jaipur to Ri Bhoi52,8784,28,1458,54,58517,07,465
Jaipur to East Garo Hills49,1913,98,2947,95,00115,88,416
Jaipur to East Khasi Hills52,7554,27,1468,52,59117,03,481
Jaipur to South Garo Hills49,4184,00,1297,98,66415,95,734

Home shifting services from Jaipur to Meghalaya rates

Jaipur to South West Garo Hills 1 BHK shifting services in 55,634 48,958/- Rs

Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills 2 BHK shifting services in 91,339 80,379/- Rs

Jaipur to South West Garo Hills 3 BHK shifting services in 1,04,034 91,550/- Rs

Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills 4 BHK shifting services in 1,36,719 1,20,313/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Jaipur to Meghalaya charges

Bike shifting services Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills in 3,505 3,085/- Rs

Car shifting services Jaipur to South West Garo Hills in 15,420 13,570/- Rs

Bus shifting services Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills in 34,402 30,274/- Rs

Truck shifting services Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills in 92,062 81,015/- Rs

Moving corporate to Meghalaya from Jaipur prices

Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills office packers and movers in 51,234 45,086/- Rs

Jaipur to South West Khasi Hills machinery packers and movers in 4,14,837 3,65,057/- Rs

Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills plant packers and movers in 8,90,166 7,83,347/- Rs

Jaipur to East Jaintia Hills factory packers and movers in 17,78,556 15,65,130/- Rs

Top packers and movers companies

Packers movers services

Packers movers companies list

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business

Quick contact form


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

Recently, I had to shift from Rajasthan to Meghalaya due to my job transfer. I hired Packers and Movers to shift my goods also. They made moving my 2 BHK flat a lot easier and didn not add to the stress of moving. At first, They packed and moved all the goods which were to be moved to Meghalaya. There was no mix up, also the delivery guys at Meghalaya are to be appreciated. Thank you for a great experience and we will be sure to recommend them to everyone we know.
L. N. Singh
South West Garo Hills, Meghalaya, India

Why only us

Navigation > Home > Packers and movers Jaipur to Meghalaya

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.