Packers and movers Jaipur to Mizoram

Quality type Cost
Regular 3,381/- Rs
Superior 3,921/- Rs
Premium 4,462/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from jaipur to mizoram Shifting services from Jaipur to Mizoram

Why select packers movers for shifting from Jaipur to anywhere in India

Mizoram is in the North-Eastern part of India. We at jaipurshift.com have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals. Get movers and packers Jaipur here. General language of Mizoram is English and Jaipur is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Mizoram is also called as Land of Mizos and Mijoram.

Featured local pages

Local packers and movers mansarovar jaipurPackers and movers in Mansarovar Jaipur
Local packers and movers pratap nagar jaipurPackers and movers in Pratap Nagar Jaipur
Local packers and movers raja park jaipurPackers and movers in Raja Park Jaipur

My featured posts

Packers and movers from jaipur to lucknowJaipur to Lucknow packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to kolkataJaipur to Kolkata packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to kochiJaipur to Kochi packers movers

movers and packers Jaipur to Mizoram

Featured states

Packers and movers from jaipur to assamPackers and movers Jaipur to Assam
Packers and movers from jaipur to west bengalPackers and movers Jaipur to West Bengal
Packers and movers from jaipur to jharkhandPackers and movers Jaipur to Jharkhand

Featured posts

Packers and movers from jaipur to aizawlJaipur to Aizawl packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to serchhipJaipur to Serchhip packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to lungleiJaipur to Lunglei packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Jaipur

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Aizawl65,78994,3421,22,8941,51,447
Serchhip66,70795,6531,24,5991,53,545
Lunglei66,77595,7501,24,7251,53,700
Mamit64,76092,8721,20,9831,49,095
Champhai68,16697,7371,27,3081,56,880
Siaha68,09197,6311,27,1701,56,709
Lawngtlai67,78497,1911,26,5981,56,006
Kolasib65,13093,4001,21,6701,49,940

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Jaipur

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Aizawl3,87318,03137,89995,005
Serchhip3,92618,26738,39896,290
Lunglei3,93018,28538,43596,385
Mamit3,81417,76637,34193,564
Champhai4,00918,64239,19098,332
Siaha4,00518,62339,14998,228
Lawngtlai3,98718,54438,98297,797
Kolasib3,83617,86237,54294,082

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Jaipur

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Aizawl56,9424,61,0469,20,25618,38,676
Serchhip57,7554,67,6309,33,39818,64,933
Lunglei57,8154,68,1159,34,36518,66,865
Mamit56,0304,53,6679,05,52718,09,247
Champhai59,0474,78,0929,54,27919,06,654
Siaha58,9814,77,5579,53,21219,04,522
Lawngtlai58,7084,75,3519,48,80818,95,723
Kolasib56,3584,56,3209,10,82318,19,828

Home shifting services from Jaipur to Mizoram rates

Jaipur to Serchhip 1 BHK shifting services in 66,707 59,703/- Rs

Jaipur to Aizawl 2 BHK shifting services in 94,342 84,437/- Rs

Jaipur to Aizawl 3 BHK shifting services in 1,22,894 1,09,991/- Rs

Jaipur to Lunglei 4 BHK shifting services in 1,53,700 1,37,562/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Jaipur to Mizoram charges

Bike shifting services Jaipur to Lunglei in 3,930 3,518/- Rs

Car shifting services Jaipur to Serchhip in 18,267 16,349/- Rs

Bus shifting services Jaipur to Aizawl in 37,899 33,920/- Rs

Truck shifting services Jaipur to Lunglei in 96,385 86,265/- Rs

Moving corporate to Mizoram from Jaipur prices

Jaipur to Lunglei office packers and movers in 57,815 51,745/- Rs

Jaipur to Serchhip machinery packers and movers in 4,67,630 4,18,529/- Rs

Jaipur to Serchhip plant packers and movers in 9,33,398 8,35,392/- Rs

Jaipur to Lunglei factory packers and movers in 18,66,865 16,70,845/- Rs

Quick contact form


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

Home shifting is not an easy thing as it looks. As I know my last move when I had to shift from my 2 BHK flat to 4 BHK. At first, I was really stressed about all the things but Packers and Movers helps me out. They were well trained and friendly. I really appreciate all the kind of things which they had done. They dropped and rearrange all the goods in my new House. Their service charges are affordable for Rajasthan to Mizoram. I would like to recommend all these services to all.
Sunita Sarawat
Aizawl, Mizoram, India

Why only us

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business

Navigation > Home > Packers and movers Jaipur to Mizoram

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.