Packers and movers Jaipur to Punjab

Quality type Cost
Regular 921/- Rs
Superior 1,068/- Rs
Premium 1,215/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from jaipur to punjab Shifting services from Jaipur to Punjab

Why select packers movers for shifting from Jaipur to anywhere in India

Punjab is in the Northern part of India. We at jaipurshift.com have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals. Get movers and packers Jaipur here. General language of Punjab is Punjabi and Jaipur is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Punjab is also called as Panjab.

Featured local pages

Local packers and movers raja park jaipurPackers and movers in Raja Park Jaipur
Local packers and movers sanganer jaipurPackers and movers in Sanganer Jaipur
Local packers and movers shastri nagar jaipurPackers and movers in Shastri Nagar Jaipur

My featured posts

Packers and movers from jaipur to nagpurJaipur to Nagpur packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to mysoreJaipur to Mysore packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to mumbaiJaipur to Mumbai packers movers

movers and packers Jaipur to Punjab

Featured states

Packers and movers from jaipur to haryanaPackers and movers Jaipur to Haryana
Packers and movers from jaipur to himachal pradeshPackers and movers Jaipur to Himachal Pradesh
Packers and movers from jaipur to uttarakhandPackers and movers Jaipur to Uttarakhand

Featured posts

Packers and movers from jaipur to amritsarJaipur to Amritsar packers movers
Packers and movers from jaipur to jalandharJaipur to Jalandhar packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Jaipur

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Amritsar23,66434,16444,66355,162
Jalandhar21,94731,71041,47351,236
Gurdaspur24,97136,03147,09058,149
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar21,39530,92240,44949,976
Barnala18,52626,82435,12143,418
Fazilka19,85628,72337,59046,457
Pathankot25,84737,28148,71560,150
Tarn Taran Sahib22,89833,06943,24053,411
Firozpur21,09830,49839,89749,296

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Jaipur

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Amritsar1,4667,19915,03236,030
Jalandhar1,3686,75714,09933,626
Gurdaspur1,5417,53515,74137,860
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar1,3366,61613,80032,854
Barnala1,1725,87812,24328,837
Fazilka1,2486,22012,96430,699
Pathankot1,5917,76016,21639,085
Tarn Taran Sahib1,4227,00214,61634,958
Firozpur1,3196,53913,63932,438

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Jaipur

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Amritsar19,6311,58,9533,17,2736,33,913
Jalandhar18,1101,46,6362,92,6895,84,794
Gurdaspur20,7891,68,3253,35,9806,71,290
Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar17,6211,42,6802,84,7935,69,018
Barnala15,0801,22,1062,43,7264,86,966
Fazilka16,2581,31,6412,62,7595,24,994
Pathankot21,5641,74,6033,48,5106,96,325
Tarn Taran Sahib18,9531,53,4583,06,3066,12,001
Firozpur17,3581,40,5492,80,5395,60,519

Home shifting services from Jaipur to Punjab rates

Jaipur to Jalandhar 1 BHK shifting services in 21,947 19,643/- Rs

Jaipur to Jalandhar 2 BHK shifting services in 31,710 28,381/- Rs

Jaipur to Amritsar 3 BHK shifting services in 44,663 39,974/- Rs

Jaipur to Amritsar 4 BHK shifting services in 55,162 49,370/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Jaipur to Punjab charges

Bike shifting services Jaipur to Jalandhar in 1,368 1,225/- Rs

Car shifting services Jaipur to Amritsar in 7,199 6,444/- Rs

Bus shifting services Jaipur to Jalandhar in 14,099 12,619/- Rs

Truck shifting services Jaipur to Amritsar in 36,030 32,247/- Rs

Moving corporate to Punjab from Jaipur prices

Jaipur to Jalandhar office packers and movers in 18,110 16,209/- Rs

Jaipur to Amritsar machinery packers and movers in 1,58,953 1,42,263/- Rs

Jaipur to Amritsar plant packers and movers in 3,17,273 2,83,960/- Rs

Jaipur to Jalandhar factory packers and movers in 5,84,794 5,23,391/- Rs

Quick contact form


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

A few months ago, I shifted my 2 Bhk flat due to job. So, I contacted Packers and Movers services to shift all the stuffs of my house. My moving was started from Rajasthan to Punjab. Moving staff were professional and co-operative. They were so advanced at what they do and have an energetic, organised and ready to listen staff. My whole household goods relocate properly. It was my great experience with Packers and Movers. Now, I recommend to other for best relocation.
Anita Kothari
Ludhiana, Punjab, India

Why only us

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business

Navigation > Home > Packers and movers Jaipur to Punjab

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.